Total Visits
2.41K+0%
Avg. Duration
00:00:00
Pages per Visit
1.24
Bounce Rate
32.84%
Created
2023-01-18
Expires
2027-01-18
Updated
2025-12-19
Domain Age
3.8 years
Visits Over Time
Traffic Sources
- Direct41.42%
- Search34.39%
- Referrals10.49%
- Social5.98%
- Mail3.07%
- Display Ads2.42%
- Other2.24%
Traffic Sources
Source
Share
Direct
41.42%
Search
34.39%
Referrals
10.49%
Social
5.98%
Mail
3.07%
Display Ads
2.42%
Other
2.24%
Top Regions
Region
Share
Traffic %
Australia
79.00%
Italy
21.00%
Top Keywords
Keyword
Traffic
Volume
CPC
Whois Information
Field
Value
Domain
mynd.so
Registrar
NameCheap
Registrar ID
1068
Created Date
2023-01-18 23:42:25
Expires Date
2027-01-18 23:42:25
Updated Date
2025-12-19 08:19:28
Domain Status
activeclient transfer prohibitedAZ
Name Servers
dns1.registrar-servers.comdns2.registrar-servers.com
DNSSEC
unsigned
Raw Whois
{
"objectClassName": "domain",
"ldhName": "mynd.so",
"rdapConformance": [
"rdap_level_0",
"icann_rdap_technical_implementation_guide_0",
"icann_rdap_response_profile_0"
],
"handle": "223942-sonic",
"port43": "whois.namecheap.com",
"status": [
"active",
"client transfer prohibited",
"AZ"
],
"nameservers": [
{
"objectClassName": "nameserver",
"ldhName": "dns1.registrar-servers.com"
},
{
"objectClassName": "nameserver",
"ldhName": "dns2.registrar-servers.com"
}
],
"entities": [
{
"objectClassName": "entity",
"roles": [
"registrar"
],
"vcardArray": [
"vcard",
[
[
"fn",
{},
"text",
"NameCheap"
]
]
],
"publicIds": [
{
"type": "IANA Registrar ID",
"identifier": "1068"
}
]
},
{
"objectClassName": "entity",
"roles": [
"registrant"
],
"vcardArray": [
"vcard",
[
[
"fn",
{},
"text",
"mynd.so"
],
[
"email",
{},
"text",
"registry@namecheap.com"
],
[
"tel",
{},
"text",
"+1.6613102107"
],
[
"adr",
{},
"text",
[
"",
"",
"Street No. 4600, East Washington Street, Suite 305",
"Phoenix",
"AZ",
"85034",
""
]
]
]
]
}
],
"events": [
{
"eventAction": "registration",
"eventDate": "2023-01-18T23:42:25.000Z"
},
{
"eventAction": "expiration",
"eventDate": "2027-01-18T23:42:25.000Z"
},
{
"eventAction": "last changed",
"eventDate": "2025-12-19T08:19:28.000Z"
}
],
"raw": "Domain Name: mynd.so\r\nRegistry Domain ID: 223942-sonic\r\nRegistrar WHOIS Server: whois.namecheap.com\r\nUpdated Date: 2025-12-19T08:19:28Z\r\nCreation Date: 2023-01-18T23:42:25Z\r\nRegistry Expiry Date: 2027-01-18T23:42:25Z\r\nRegistrar Registration Expiration Date: 2027-01-18T23:42:25Z\r\nRegistrar: NameCheap\r\nRegistrar IANA ID: 1068\r\nRegistrar Street Address: Street No. 4600, East Washington Street, Suite 305\r\nRegistrar City: Phoenix\r\nRegistrar State: AZ\r\nRegistrar Postal Code: 85034\r\nRegistrar Email: registry@namecheap.com\r\nRegistrar Abuse Contact Email: abuse@namecheap.com\r\nRegistrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6613102107\r\nDomain Status: active https://icann.org/epp#active\r\nDomain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited\r\nName Server: dns1.registrar-servers.com\r\nName Server: dns2.registrar-servers.com\r\nDNSSEC: unsigned\r\n>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2026-10-19T08:52:45.155Z <<<\r\n\r\nFor more information on domain status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp\r\n\r\nTERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our WHOIS database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and automated. This WHOIS database is provided by as a service to the internet community.\r\n\r\nThe data is for information purposes only. We do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree to abide by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only for lawful purposes and that under no circumstances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone, or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly prohibited.",
"cached": 1793039902456
}