Total Visits
60.47K-20.63%
Avg. Duration
00:02:24
Pages per Visit
2.74
Bounce Rate
36.10%
Created
2020-06-12
Expires
2027-06-12
Updated
2026-05-12
Domain Age
6.4 years
Visits Over Time
Traffic Sources
- Direct51.72%
- Search31.48%
- Referrals6.27%
- Mail4.10%
- Social3.36%
- Display Ads0.54%
- Other2.52%
Traffic Sources
Source
Share
Direct
51.72%
Search
31.48%
Referrals
6.27%
Mail
4.10%
Social
3.36%
Display Ads
0.54%
Other
2.52%
Top Regions
Region
Share
Traffic %
Canada
30.30%
United States
17.42%
India
13.37%
United Kingdom
9.19%
Estonia
8.81%
Top Keywords
Keyword
Traffic
Volume
CPC
Whois Information
Field
Value
Domain
MINDSERA.COM
Registrar
EuroDNS S.A.
Registrar ID
1052
Created Date
2020-06-12 18:37:45
Expires Date
2027-06-12 18:37:45
Updated Date
2026-10-13 12:47:38
Domain Status
client transfer prohibited
Name Servers
CHRISTINA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COMFELICITY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC
unsigned
Raw Whois
{
"objectClassName": "domain",
"handle": "2537050943_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN",
"ldhName": "MINDSERA.COM",
"links": [
{
"value": "https://rdap.verisign.com/com/v1/domain/mindsera.com",
"rel": "self",
"href": "https://rdap.verisign.com/com/v1/domain/mindsera.com",
"type": "application/rdap+json"
},
{
"value": "https://rdap.verisign.com/com/v1/domain/mindsera.com",
"rel": "related",
"href": "https://rdap.eurodns.com/domain/MINDSERA.COM",
"type": "application/rdap+json"
}
],
"status": [
"client transfer prohibited"
],
"entities": [
{
"objectClassName": "entity",
"handle": "1052",
"roles": [
"registrar"
],
"links": [
{
"href": "http://www.EuroDNS.com",
"type": "text/html",
"value": "https://rdap.eurodns.com/",
"rel": "about"
}
],
"publicIds": [
{
"type": "IANA Registrar ID",
"identifier": "1052"
}
],
"vcardArray": [
"vcard",
[
[
"version",
{},
"text",
"4.0"
],
[
"fn",
{},
"text",
"EuroDNS S.A."
]
]
],
"entities": [
{
"objectClassName": "entity",
"roles": [
"abuse"
],
"vcardArray": [
"vcard",
[
[
"version",
{},
"text",
"4.0"
],
[
"fn",
{},
"text",
""
],
[
"tel",
{
"type": "voice"
},
"uri",
"tel:+352.27220150"
],
[
"email",
{},
"text",
"legalservices@eurodns.com"
]
]
]
}
]
}
],
"events": [
{
"eventAction": "registration",
"eventDate": "2020-06-12T18:37:45Z"
},
{
"eventAction": "expiration",
"eventDate": "2027-06-12T18:37:45Z"
},
{
"eventAction": "last changed",
"eventDate": "2026-05-12T10:42:30Z"
},
{
"eventAction": "last update of RDAP database",
"eventDate": "2026-10-13T12:47:38Z"
}
],
"secureDNS": {
"delegationSigned": false
},
"nameservers": [
{
"objectClassName": "nameserver",
"ldhName": "CHRISTINA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM"
},
{
"objectClassName": "nameserver",
"ldhName": "FELICITY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM"
}
],
"rdapConformance": [
"rdap_level_0",
"icann_rdap_technical_implementation_guide_1",
"icann_rdap_response_profile_1"
],
"notices": [
{
"title": "Terms of Service",
"description": [
"Service subject to Terms of Use."
],
"links": [
{
"href": "https://www.verisign.com/domain-names/registration-data-access-protocol/terms-service/index.xhtml",
"type": "text/html",
"value": "https://rdap.verisign.com/com/v1/domain/mindsera.com",
"rel": "terms-of-service"
}
]
},
{
"title": "Status Codes",
"description": [
"For more information on domain status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp"
],
"links": [
{
"href": "https://icann.org/epp",
"type": "text/html",
"value": "https://rdap.verisign.com/com/v1/domain/mindsera.com",
"rel": "glossary"
}
]
},
{
"title": "RDDS Inaccuracy Complaint Form",
"description": [
"URL of the ICANN RDDS Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://icann.org/wicf"
],
"links": [
{
"href": "https://icann.org/wicf",
"type": "text/html",
"value": "https://rdap.verisign.com/com/v1/domain/mindsera.com",
"rel": "help"
}
]
}
],
"cached": 1793039907671
}