Total Visits
222.41K+0%
Avg. Duration
00:01:28
Pages per Visit
2
Bounce Rate
60.94%
Created
2026-08-21
Expires
2027-08-21
Updated
2026-08-21
Domain Age
70 days
Visits Over Time
Traffic Sources
- Direct39.17%
- Search26.49%
- Referrals15.14%
- Social7.95%
- Display Ads4.01%
- Mail3.88%
- Other3.36%
Traffic Sources
Source
Share
Direct
39.17%
Search
26.49%
Referrals
15.14%
Social
7.95%
Display Ads
4.01%
Mail
3.88%
Other
3.36%
Top Regions
Region
Share
Traffic %
United States
54.82%
Brazil
10.75%
United Kingdom
5.19%
Indonesia
4.87%
Canada
3.67%
Top Keywords
Keyword
Traffic
Volume
CPC
Whois Information
Field
Value
Domain
CUT-NOODLE.COM
Registrar
Cloudflare, Inc.
Registrar ID
1910
Created Date
2026-08-21 12:07:13
Expires Date
2027-08-21 12:07:13
Updated Date
2026-10-21 16:03:50
Domain Status
client transfer prohibited
Name Servers
SAMARA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COMVIDDY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC
unsigned
Raw Whois
{
"objectClassName": "domain",
"handle": "3134523266_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN",
"ldhName": "CUT-NOODLE.COM",
"links": [
{
"value": "https://rdap.verisign.com/com/v1/domain/cut-noodle.com",
"rel": "self",
"href": "https://rdap.verisign.com/com/v1/domain/cut-noodle.com",
"type": "application/rdap+json"
},
{
"value": "https://rdap.verisign.com/com/v1/domain/cut-noodle.com",
"rel": "related",
"href": "https://rdap.cloudflare.com/rdap/v1/domain/CUT-NOODLE.COM",
"type": "application/rdap+json"
}
],
"status": [
"client transfer prohibited"
],
"entities": [
{
"objectClassName": "entity",
"handle": "1910",
"roles": [
"registrar"
],
"links": [
{
"href": "http://www.cloudflare.com",
"type": "text/html",
"value": "https://rdap.cloudflare.com/rdap/v1/",
"rel": "about"
}
],
"publicIds": [
{
"type": "IANA Registrar ID",
"identifier": "1910"
}
],
"vcardArray": [
"vcard",
[
[
"version",
{},
"text",
"4.0"
],
[
"fn",
{},
"text",
"Cloudflare, Inc."
]
]
],
"entities": [
{
"objectClassName": "entity",
"roles": [
"abuse"
],
"vcardArray": [
"vcard",
[
[
"version",
{},
"text",
"4.0"
],
[
"fn",
{},
"text",
""
],
[
"tel",
{
"type": "voice"
},
"uri",
"tel:+1.6503198930"
],
[
"email",
{},
"text",
"registrar-abuse@cloudflare.com"
]
]
]
}
]
}
],
"events": [
{
"eventAction": "registration",
"eventDate": "2026-08-21T12:07:13Z"
},
{
"eventAction": "expiration",
"eventDate": "2027-08-21T12:07:13Z"
},
{
"eventAction": "last changed",
"eventDate": "2026-08-21T12:07:14Z"
},
{
"eventAction": "last update of RDAP database",
"eventDate": "2026-10-21T16:03:50Z"
}
],
"secureDNS": {
"delegationSigned": false
},
"nameservers": [
{
"objectClassName": "nameserver",
"ldhName": "SAMARA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM"
},
{
"objectClassName": "nameserver",
"ldhName": "VIDDY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM"
}
],
"rdapConformance": [
"rdap_level_0",
"icann_rdap_technical_implementation_guide_1",
"icann_rdap_response_profile_1"
],
"notices": [
{
"title": "Terms of Service",
"description": [
"Service subject to Terms of Use."
],
"links": [
{
"href": "https://www.verisign.com/domain-names/registration-data-access-protocol/terms-service/index.xhtml",
"type": "text/html",
"value": "https://rdap.verisign.com/com/v1/domain/cut-noodle.com",
"rel": "terms-of-service"
}
]
},
{
"title": "Status Codes",
"description": [
"For more information on domain status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp"
],
"links": [
{
"href": "https://icann.org/epp",
"type": "text/html",
"value": "https://rdap.verisign.com/com/v1/domain/cut-noodle.com",
"rel": "glossary"
}
]
},
{
"title": "RDDS Inaccuracy Complaint Form",
"description": [
"URL of the ICANN RDDS Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://icann.org/wicf"
],
"links": [
{
"href": "https://icann.org/wicf",
"type": "text/html",
"value": "https://rdap.verisign.com/com/v1/domain/cut-noodle.com",
"rel": "help"
}
]
}
]
}