Total Visits
16.08K-32.22%
Avg. Duration
00:00:16
Pages per Visit
1.58
Bounce Rate
43.35%
Created
2020-08-14
Expires
2027-08-14
Updated
2026-07-15
Domain Age
6.2 years
Visits Over Time
Traffic Sources
- Direct39.40%
- Search33.18%
- Social10.65%
- Referrals9.88%
- Display Ads2.18%
- Mail2.10%
- Other2.61%
Traffic Sources
Source
Share
Direct
39.40%
Search
33.18%
Social
10.65%
Referrals
9.88%
Display Ads
2.18%
Mail
2.10%
Other
2.61%
Top Regions
Region
Share
Traffic %
United States
31.75%
India
17.06%
Germany
10.13%
United Kingdom
7.95%
Norway
6.81%
Top Keywords
Keyword
Traffic
Volume
CPC
Whois Information
Field
Value
Domain
CORGEA.COM
Registrar
NameCheap, Inc.
Registrar ID
1068
Created Date
2020-08-14 03:30:37
Expires Date
2027-08-14 03:30:37
Updated Date
2026-10-30 16:10:00
Domain Status
client transfer prohibited
Name Servers
DNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COMDNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
DNSSEC
unsigned
Raw Whois
{
"objectClassName": "domain",
"handle": "2552912944_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN",
"ldhName": "CORGEA.COM",
"links": [
{
"value": "https://rdap.verisign.com/com/v1/domain/corgea.com",
"rel": "self",
"href": "https://rdap.verisign.com/com/v1/domain/corgea.com",
"type": "application/rdap+json"
},
{
"value": "https://rdap.verisign.com/com/v1/domain/corgea.com",
"rel": "related",
"href": "https://rdap.namecheap.com/domain/CORGEA.COM",
"type": "application/rdap+json"
}
],
"status": [
"client transfer prohibited"
],
"entities": [
{
"objectClassName": "entity",
"handle": "1068",
"roles": [
"registrar"
],
"links": [
{
"href": "http://www.namecheap.com",
"type": "text/html",
"value": "https://rdap.namecheap.com/",
"rel": "about"
}
],
"publicIds": [
{
"type": "IANA Registrar ID",
"identifier": "1068"
}
],
"vcardArray": [
"vcard",
[
[
"version",
{},
"text",
"4.0"
],
[
"fn",
{},
"text",
"NameCheap, Inc."
]
]
],
"entities": [
{
"objectClassName": "entity",
"roles": [
"abuse"
],
"vcardArray": [
"vcard",
[
[
"version",
{},
"text",
"4.0"
],
[
"fn",
{},
"text",
""
],
[
"tel",
{
"type": "voice"
},
"uri",
"tel:+1.6613102107"
],
[
"email",
{},
"text",
"abuse@namecheap.com"
]
]
]
}
]
}
],
"events": [
{
"eventAction": "registration",
"eventDate": "2020-08-14T03:30:37Z"
},
{
"eventAction": "expiration",
"eventDate": "2027-08-14T03:30:37Z"
},
{
"eventAction": "last changed",
"eventDate": "2026-07-15T07:04:14Z"
},
{
"eventAction": "last update of RDAP database",
"eventDate": "2026-10-30T16:10:00Z"
}
],
"secureDNS": {
"delegationSigned": false
},
"nameservers": [
{
"objectClassName": "nameserver",
"ldhName": "DNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM"
},
{
"objectClassName": "nameserver",
"ldhName": "DNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM"
}
],
"rdapConformance": [
"rdap_level_0",
"icann_rdap_technical_implementation_guide_1",
"icann_rdap_response_profile_1"
],
"notices": [
{
"title": "Terms of Service",
"description": [
"Service subject to Terms of Use."
],
"links": [
{
"href": "https://www.verisign.com/domain-names/registration-data-access-protocol/terms-service/index.xhtml",
"type": "text/html",
"value": "https://rdap.verisign.com/com/v1/domain/corgea.com",
"rel": "terms-of-service"
}
]
},
{
"title": "Status Codes",
"description": [
"For more information on domain status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp"
],
"links": [
{
"href": "https://icann.org/epp",
"type": "text/html",
"value": "https://rdap.verisign.com/com/v1/domain/corgea.com",
"rel": "glossary"
}
]
},
{
"title": "RDDS Inaccuracy Complaint Form",
"description": [
"URL of the ICANN RDDS Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://icann.org/wicf"
],
"links": [
{
"href": "https://icann.org/wicf",
"type": "text/html",
"value": "https://rdap.verisign.com/com/v1/domain/corgea.com",
"rel": "help"
}
]
}
]
}